/content/hbtbt/gb/en/search-results.html

Multimode fibre optic plug-in module for miniVES / midiVES SFP

Multimode fibre optic plug-in module for miniVES / midiVES SFP, 1.25GBPS SX+ 1310NM LC 2KM

Multimode fibre optic plug-in module for miniVES / midiVES SFP, 1.25GBPS SX+ 1310NM LC 2KM

Image
SKU
Description
alt
SF-MM31002D-GP
Multimode fibre optic plug-in module for miniVES / midiVES SFP, 1.25GBPS SX+ 1310NM LC 2KM
Image
SKU
Description
alt
SF-MM31002D-GP
Multimode fibre optic plug-in module for miniVES / midiVES SFP, 1.25GBPS SX+ 1310NM LC 2KM