https://buildings.honeywell.com/us/en/search-results.html

Converters

Media Converter UTP Port

The AT-MC116XL-YY 10 / 100TX to 10FL / 100SX SC Media Converter Fast fiber 850nm multimode converts and extends UTP Ethernet port into cable, fiber optic.

The AT-MC116XL-YY 10 / 100TX to 10FL / 100SX SC Media Converter Fast fiber 850nm multimode converts and extends UTP Ethernet port into cable, fiber optic. Ideal solution for fiber installations up to 300 meters operating temperature 0 - 50ÂșC external power supply 220 / 12Vdc 500mA.

Features & Benefits:
  • The AT-MC116XL-YY media converter has maximum operating distance of 300 meters.

Others

  • Brand
    • NOTIFIER

Others

  • Brand
    • NOTIFIER
  • Brand : NOTIFIER
Image
SKU
Description
alt
AT-MC116XL-YY
Media Converter, 220/12V DC, 500mA, 300meter