https://buildings.honeywell.com/us/en/search-results.html

Network Cards & Modules

Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver

The Westermo Small Form-factor Pluggable transceivers cover versions suitable for 10/100 Mbit/s and Gigabit applications. LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers can operate in harsh industrial applications.

The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers cover versions suitable for 10/100 Mbit/s and Gigabit applications. LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in harsh industrial applications.

Features & Benefits:
  • Can operate in harsh industrial applications
  • Verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification
  • LC connectors are used as standard due their small size
Certifications:
  • UL approval

Others

  • Data Transmission Speed
    • 100 MBd
  • Brand
    • Eltek

Others

  • Data Transmission Speed
    • 100 MBd
  • Brand
    • Eltek
  • Data Transmission Speed : 100 MBd
  • Brand : Eltek
Image
SKU
Description
alt
101574B
SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 15-40km, -40 to 85C