https://buildings.honeywell.com/us/en/search-results.html

Transponders

SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

The SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver has LC connector having -40 to 80C operating temperature

The SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver has LC connector having -40 to 80C operating temperature

Image
SKU
Description
alt
MS100210DX
SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 10km Range, 1310nm Wavelength, Singlemode