/content/hbtbt/gb/en/search-results.html

Audio System Controllers

Single mode fibre optic plug-in module SFP, WDM 1.25GBPS 1510NM SC 20KM

Single mode fibre optic plug-in module SFP, WDM 1.25GBPS 1510NM SC 20KM

Overview

Single mode fibre optic plug-in module SFP, WDM 1.25GBPS 1510NM SC 20KM

Sort
Document Title
Document Type
File Size
Product Number
Image
SKU
Description
alt
SF-SMS55WD020D-GP
Module, SFP, 1.25Gbps 1510nm Tx1350nm SC DDM SMF, 20km Point-to-Point
Image
SKU
Description
alt
SF-SMS55WD020D-GP
Module, SFP, 1.25Gbps 1510nm Tx1350nm SC DDM SMF, 20km Point-to-Point